In Memory

 

IN MEMORY PHOTOS AND ENTRIES ARE VERY IMPORTANT TO OUR SITE.

LET US KNOW IF WE HAVE MISSED ANY ALUMNI WHO HAVE PASSED.

IF YOU HAVE PHOTOS, COMMENTS, OR MORE UP-TO-DATE INFO,

PLEASE SEND THEM TO US AND WE WILL ADD THEM. FEEL FREE TO ADD YOUR

OWN COMMENTS IN THE SPACES PROVIDED ON THEIR PAGES...

THANK YOU...THE ALUMNI 

                                                             

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alumni Photo


 
ALUMNI

2018
Melvin Terry Abbott (Class Of 1968)  
Rebecca (Becky) Bodily (King) (Class Of 1971)  
Emory Wendell Byington (Class Of 1970)  
Yvonne Chandler (DeRyke) (Class Of 1965)  
Lawanna Jean Child (Brown) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert David Child (Class Of 1967)  
Artist Leon Clark Jr. (Class Of 1969)  
Carolyn Doering (Hower) (Class Of 1966)  
Linda Larraine Fontenot (Johnson) (Class Of 1973)  
Barbara Gaisford (Bundy) (Class Of 1964)  
Christopher Dee Godfrey (Class Of 1977)  
Steven Bruce Gunderson (Class Of 1982)  
David William Handrahan (Class Of 1966)  
Anthony Tony Ray Horne (Class Of 1982)  
Clifford Niels Jensen (Class Of 1974)  
Brandon Cecil Kap (Class Of 1993)  
Rebecca Larsen (Sickler) (Class Of 1969)  
Anne Marie Loock (Berglund) (Class Of 1985)  
Susan Lee McComb (Smith) (Class Of 1968)  
Bruce J. Mendenhall (Class Of 1963)  
Stephen Mitchell (Class Of 1963)  
Gayla Lee Nelson (Schofield) (Class Of 1963)  
Craig Leon Page (Class Of 1966)  
Jeffery Don Pead (Class Of 1999)  
Samuel Christian (Chris) Peterson (Class Of 1969)  
James (Jim) Leroy Pierce (Class Of 1964)  
Raelene Read (Kendrick) (Class Of 1969)  
Glenn E. Reader (Class Of 1966)  
Donald Ray Rhoades (Class Of 1968)  
Rose Richan (Johnson) (Class Of 1963)  
Vicky J. Rowe (Brown) (Class Of 1967)  
Doug Russell (Class Of 1967)  
Judi C. Seagrist (Dellis) (Class Of 1968)  
Sue Ann Snow (Walts) (Class Of 1966)  
Cory L. Thurgood (Class Of 1971)  
Penny Trimble (Higgs) (Class Of 1982)  
Mark Edward Wardian (Class Of 1969)  
Jeffery Nolan Weeks (Class Of 1977)  
Janice Wood (Wray) (Class Of 1965)  
John Zundel (Class Of 1965)  

2017
James Sterling Barnes (Class Of 1967)  
Emily Ann Barney (Overdiek) (Class Of 1996)  
Steven Kay Belnap (Class Of 1967)  
James Elba Bundy (Class Of 1967)  
Cameron Jared Bybee (Class Of 2013)  
Greg (Merg) Christian Christensen (Class Of 1972)  
Jeanette Cook (Smith)  
Julie Ann Curfew (Hollopeter) (Class Of 1981)  
Dennis John Earl (Class Of 1974)  
Terry Fernelius (Kriekard) (Class Of 1968)  
Darren Clay Fowler (Class Of 1981)  
Cheryl Fuit (Fullmer) (Class Of 1966)  
Phillip William (Bill) Gooch (Class Of 1976)  
Clayton Lee Holliday (Class Of 1983)  
Ryan Eugene Kidd (Class Of 1973)  
Brent Keith Larsen (Class Of 1982)  
Brad Scott Leavitt (Class Of 1977)  
Scott Stanley Little (Class Of 1983)  
Paulette Kaye Manning (Hopfenbeck) (Class Of 1983)  
Delbert J. Martin (Class Of 1963)  
Gary Leon Murray (Class Of 1965)  
Max Nielsen (Class Of 1967)  
Sheila Marie Nielsen (Barnes) (Class Of 1975)  
Allan James Page (Class Of 1972)  
Maren Irene Petersen (Class Of 1969)  
Gary Poll (Class Of 1968)  
Jim Rocco (Class Of 1971)  
Todd Gary Runchel (Class Of 1983)  
Vicki Schofield (Frost) (Class Of 1969)  
Ned Bodily Sharp (Class Of 1967)  
Heidi Lynn Smith (Thomas) (Class Of 1988)  
Rick Stevenson (Class Of 1972)  
Karen Lorraine Stoddard (Duersch) (Class Of 1966)  
Sid E. Stoker (Class Of 1967)  
Sue Ann Strong (Bingham) (Class Of 1972)  
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Sutherland (Tanner) (Class Of 2006)  
Ashlie Marie Terry (Class Of 2000)  
Lewis Thurgood (Class Of 1964)  
Steven Ray Walker (Class Of 1967)  
Kaye Weatherston (Spencer) (Class Of 1967)  
Lynn L Wilcox (Class Of 1965)  
Faye Wood (Moore) (Class Of 1968)  

2016
Scott William Arrington (Class Of 1969)  
Catherine Adele Beckett (Niblack) (Class Of 1986)  
Douglas Basil Bown (Class Of 1974)  
Michiel (Mikey) Gist Burson (Class Of 1965)  
Darlene Byington (Boyd) (Class Of 1968)  
Cesar David Campos (Class Of 2015)  
Michael Charles Corgiat (Class Of 1965)  
Randy Earl Dalton (Class Of 1968)  
Mark Phillip "Panda De Bear" De Witt (Class Of 1990)  
Julia Kathryn Dixon (Thompson) (Class Of 1994)  
Jeri Lynne Douglass (Class Of 1985)  
Bobby Gene Dunlap (Class Of 1969)  
Eric Dale Ellsworth (Class Of 2003)  
Kurt Robin Fisher (Class Of 1972)  
John "Jack" Fryer (Class Of 1964)  
Jeffery "Craig" Hale (Class Of 1964)  
Michael Jason Hall (Class Of 1994)  
Douglas Lamar Hurst (Class Of 1977)  
Gregory Mark Jensen (Class Of 1977)  
Shyla Marie Kershaw (Sevy) (Class Of 1987)  
Greg Kunkel (Class Of 1967)  
Scarlet McCauley (Hartwell) (Class Of 1969)  
Ross Mertlich (Class Of 1968)  
Don David Mitchell (Class Of 1971)  
David C Montgomery (Class Of 1963)  
Jill L. Nieffenegger (Christian) (Class Of 1965)  
Michael Curtis Padgett (Class Of 1976)  
Jodi Lynn Petersen (Class Of 1993)  
James (Jim) Pettit (Class Of 1975)  
Sharon Post (Anderson) (Class Of 1967)  
Lori Ray (Class Of 1977)  
Zola May Reitzel (Versemann) (Class Of 1978)  
Janet Lee Rock (Brown) (Class Of 1975)  
Debbie Romero (Villalobos) (Class Of 1975)  
James B. Scholl (Class Of 1980)  
Steven D. Smith (Class Of 1968)  
Gary D. Steed (Class Of 1972)  
Matthew David Steele (Class Of 1997)  
Dalynn Stratton (Turner) (Class Of 1978)  
Joyce Thurgood (Class Of 1970)  
Steven Paul Ukena (Class Of 1969)  
Jerri Lynne Webb (Knowlton) (Class Of 1983)  
David Eugene Werre (Class Of 1969)  
Terry Steven Wilmot (Class Of 1971)  
Lester T. Wolfe Jr. (Class Of 1963)  

2015
Pamela Lee Aid (Chaffee) (Class Of 1965)  
Kay Eileen Allred (Class Of 1970)  
Gary Anderson (Class Of 1971)  
Terrie C. Archer (Rees) (Class Of 1976)  
Angie Michael Argerakis (Slane) (Class Of 1984)  
Jared Wayne Aurich (Class Of 1996)  
Chera Lyn Baird (Class Of 1986)  
Bruce Lynn Bayne (Class Of 1965)  
"Marv" Marvin Glen Bennett (Class Of 1969)  
Kathleen T. Bevill (Class Of 1968)  
Jay Dee Bingham (Class Of 1993)  
Scott Bingham (Class Of 1980)  
Lona (Chris) Christine Brennan (Kulinsky) (Class Of 1973)  
Dennis Joe (Denny) Burlison (Class Of 1967)  
Thomas Eugene Bush (Class Of 1968)  
Neldon Ray Bybee (Class Of 1967)  
Joshua Chambers (Class Of 1992)  
Ann Rae Christensen (Class Of 1964)  
John Alfonzo Conover (Class Of 1974)  
Jon Robert Cowling (Class Of 2001)  
Jamie Joe Cross? (Abshire) (Class Of 1999)  
Joyce Lorraine Douglass (Ballard) (Class Of 1968)  
Marci Drake (Hansen) (Class Of 1976)  
Robert Eggli (Class Of 1967)  
Cindy Kay Evans (Bitton) (Class Of 1976)  
Peggie Lyn Ferrell (Arnold) (Class Of 1966)  
Dennis K. Ferrin (Class Of 1967)  
David Ray Fuit (Class Of 1973)  
JoAnn Gallegos (Moss) (Class Of 1979)  
Daniel Lawrence Garcia (Class Of 1976)  
Susan Glauser (Larsen) (Class Of 1971)  
Gregory Ben Gooch (Class Of 1970)  
Jodi Kristine Grogan (Class Of 1998)  
Cindy Henrie (Lloyd) (Class Of 1982)  
Dennis Milton James (Class Of 1967)  
Mike Jepperson (Class Of 1967)  
Brock William Litanski (Class Of 1993)  
Delores Estellita Martinez (Valdez) (Class Of 1972)  
Ron Martinez (Class Of 1979)  
Tommy (Thomas) Eugene Martinez (Class Of 1967)  
Susan Miller (Class Of 1972)  
Lee Mitchell (Class Of 1972)  
Melinda Montgomery (Class Of 1979)  
Michael Joseph Morfin (Class Of 1996)  
James F. Omer (Class Of 1972)  
Jill G. Painter (Davis) (Class Of 1980)  
Judy Lynn Rocco (Beecher) (Class Of 1993)  
Annalee Schroader (McCain) (Class Of 1968)  
Steven Trent Schroeder (Class Of 1968)  
Marjorie Sessions (Grover) (Class Of 1967)  
Douglas Wayne Smedley (Class Of 1967)  
Roger Smith (Class Of 1963)  
Ralph Leroy Staples (Class Of 1963)  
Kristie Stromberg (Fuit) (Class Of 1976)  
Darwin Edward Thompson (Class Of 1979)  
Jerry Thompson (Class Of 1967)  
Darin Val Thurgood (Class Of 1983)  
Scott Lorne Trujillo (Class Of 1986)  
Evan Rodney Waite (Class Of 1975)  
Richard J. Walker (Class Of 1969)  
Sally "Jean" Warren (Garner) (Class Of 1967)  
Clint Robert Wood (Class Of 1989)  
Steven Bruce Worsley (Class Of 1974)  
Randy A. Youngberg (Class Of 1970)  

2014
Debra Lee Allison (Class Of 1978)  
Bart (Will) Anderson (Class Of 1976)  
Richard Max Andrews (Class Of 1970)  
Kenneth L. Bailey Jr. (Class Of 1989)  
Debbie Dee Beazer (Porter) (Class Of 1973)  
David K. Bera (Class Of 1972)  
Tamra Bingham (Flanery) (Class Of 1977)  
Dannie Gerald Carter (Class Of 1999)  
Richard Gordon Christensen (Class Of 1963)  
Carol Ann Clifford (Rowe) (Class Of 1972)  
Charlotta Cook (Grover) (Class Of 1969)  
Donna Carol Courtney (Pierce) (Class Of 1964)  
Gene Stanley Dahl (Class Of 1964)  
Stanley James (Jimmy) Davis II (Class Of 1993)  
Desirae (Desi) Denny? (Denny-Radlund) (Class Of 1977)  
Kennith Gerald Dunlap (Class Of 1965)  
Scott Mecham Evans (Class Of 1991)  
Sean Royal Faurschou (Class Of 1985)  
Glenda J. (Jeanie) Gardner (Barnes Eggli) (Class Of 1969)  
Vincent (Vince) D. Granado (Class Of 1964)  
Elaine E. Gutierrez (Quintana) (Class Of 1980)  
Jerry Rue Hamblin (Class Of 1994)  
Brent Paul Hampton (Class Of 1983)  
Darla Heaton (Shoell) (Class Of 1971)  
James Kenneth Huffaker (Bennett) (Class Of 1963)  
Albert Anthony (Al). Leikis Jr. (Class Of 1967)  
Corey Dale Little (Class Of 1977)  
Robert Lynn Martini (Class Of 1964)  
Sherrie Lynn Mills (Rhoades) (Class Of 1968)  
Elgie (L. G. ) Ray Mills Jr. (Class Of 1989)  
Annette Janis Mitchell (Dickamore Jensen Rule) (Class Of 1963)  
Cheryl Patterson (Baker) (Class Of 1965)  
Willem Jan "Wim" Pluim Jr. (Class Of 1966)  
Kim L. Schenck (Class Of 1971)  
Dee Ann Sealy (Sorensen) (Class Of 1972)  
Kaylynn Spackman (Class Of 1996)  
Shirley Jean Stewart (Dean) (Class Of 1968)  
David Earl Stringham (Class Of 1967)  
Michael James (Spanky) Sullivan (Class Of 1967)  
Alana Taylor (Spencer) (Class Of 1968)  
Evelyn Carol Thompson (Brown) (Class Of 1968)  
Kim Grant Thompson (Class Of 1981)  
Robyn Adele Tucker (Thurgood) (Class Of 1965)  
Michael Wayne Waggoner (Class Of 1965)  
Wayne Earl Williams (Class Of 1966)  

2013
Elsa Manuela Alonso (Class Of 2009)  
James Eames Andersen (Class Of 2006)  
Sandi Beazer (Glauser) (Class Of 1978)  
Carl Dean Blair (Class Of 1970)  
Don R. Carlos (Class Of 1969)  
Hugh Jimmie (Hubee) Davis (Class Of 1966)  
Kathleen Dawson (Pacheco) (Class Of 1964)  
Marsha Joan Duncan (Vigil Gemar) (Class Of 1966)  
Trudy Lee Earl (Rhoades) (Class Of 1971)  
Connie Lee Edwards (Thompson) (Class Of 1973)  
Tyler Melcher Flint (Class Of 2001)  
Sue Forbes (Faafete) (Class Of 1963)  
Natalie Marie Fuentes (Class Of 1999)  
Mary Beth Gale (Seper) (Class Of 1963)  
Robert (Bob) Verland Haddon (Class Of 1970)  
Connie Sue Hafer (Slama) (Class Of 1982)  
Valerie Jo Hall (Burk) (Class Of 1975)  
Michael Richard "Mike" Hamblin (Class Of 1967)  
Cheryl Hartley (Bingham) (Class Of 1970)  
Terry Penrod Ingram (Class Of 1965)  
Joanne Louise Jensen (Mitchell) (Class Of 1975)  
Vonita Roxanna Johnson (Buttars) (Class Of 1970)  
Shauna Rae Jones (Kirkman) (Class Of 1989)  
Calvin Leroy Kartchner (Class Of 1972)  
Edward Alan Koyen (Class Of 2003)  
Melvin DuWayne Krusell (Class Of 1963)  
Larry Gabriel Leyba (Class Of 1969)  
Elwood (Woody) Michael Mamanakis (Class Of 1965)  
Sheri Mezenen (Orwin) (Class Of 1968)  
Angela "Ang" Moser (Burton) (Class Of 1993)  
Deborah (Debbie) Ruth Nelson (Ganzerla) (Class Of 1969)  
Johnpaul "Tarzan" Painter (Class Of 1991)  
Thomas Craig Patterson (Class Of 1971)  
Michelle Leigh Peters (Abe) (Class Of 1990)  
Christine Louise Porter (Class Of 1983)  
Eleanor Marie Renya (Prater) (Class Of 1965)  
Clifford R. Rowe (Class Of 1974)  
Kerry Mamoru Shimada (Class Of 1977)  
Kent Aaron Sieler (Class Of 1979)  
Paradon Silpasornprasit (Class Of 1988)  
Lois Singleton (Couch) (Class Of 1964)  
Albert Blen Smith (Class Of 1964)  
Curtis A. Smith (Class Of 2000)  
1st Sgt Tracy L. Stapley (Class Of 1986)  
Jens Isaac Buddy Terry (Class Of 2015)  
Ricky L. Thurgood (Class Of 1969)  
Linda Tolman (Class Of 1969)  
Jerry Lee Vaculin Jr. (Class Of 1999)  
Daniel James "Dj" Valdiviezo (Class Of 2010)  
Robert Harris Weaver (Class Of 1967)  
Joyce Ann Weber (Alexander) (Class Of 1983)  
Steven Craig West (Class Of 2001)  
Steven Glenn Wignall (Class Of 1973)  
Steve Wing (Class Of 1987)  
Sherrie Young (Peterson) (Class Of 1984)  

2012
David Gregory Anderson (Class Of 2001)  
Vicki Lynn Anglin (Watkins Feltch) (Class Of 1973)  
Spencer Paul Barrow (Class Of 1994)  
Brady James Baugh (Class Of 2012)  
Bryan George Bemis (Class Of 1991)  
Tanner David Birch (Class Of 2014)  
Lana Florence Chatelain (Chadburn) (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Leroy Clauson (Class Of 1969)  
Gordon Thomas Clayton (Class Of 1985)  
Timothy Cox (Class Of 1984)  
Richard Neil Epps (Class Of 1967)  
Kenneth Eugene (Noble) (Class Of 1995)  
Armendina Flores (Dominguez) (Class Of 1988)  
Norda Geneal Gardner (Sorensen) (Class Of 1963)  
William Allison (Butch) Giles (Class Of 1969)  
Sandy Gayle Hanks (Little) (Class Of 1968)  
Clark Duane Hansen (Class Of 1970)  
Paul Vernon Hill (Class Of 1969)  
Harold Jay Israelsen (Class Of 1964)  
Vivian Kawaguchi (Class Of 1964)  
Judd Kemp (Class Of 1968)  
James David Linford (Class Of 1994)  
Gloria Martinez (Ochoa) (Class Of 1965)  
Chad Perkins (Class Of 1972)  
Ronald (Ron) Phillips (Class Of 1965)  
Debbie Lynn Porter (Class Of 1980)  
Kathy Posell (Anderson) (Class Of 1965)  
Jenna Qualls (King) (Class Of 2003)  
Thomas John Jr Rees (Class Of 1963)  
Mitchell Robinson (Class Of 2008)  
Ray (William Ray Rocco "Bill") Rocco (Class Of 1970)  
Samuel Deric Rodemack (Class Of 2013)  
Beverly Sharp (White) (Class Of 1984)  
Ronnie Edward Sims (Class Of 1977)  
Tanya Babette Stucki (Blair) (Class Of 1963)  
Anthony (Tony) Reid Tams (Class Of 1976)  
Elaine Tingey (Class Of 1968)  
Susan Watts (Class Of 1967)  
Jolene (Jody) Whittier (Linger) (Class Of 1964)  
Debbie Youngfield (Class Of 1969)  

2011
Diane Eldeen Barnes (Stanger) (Class Of 1974)  
Michael Craig Birt (Class Of 1971)  
Austin David Bisel-Tims (Class Of 2011)  
Patricia Lynn Bloxham (Johnson) (Class Of 1973)  
Martha Anne Borgeson (Myers) (Class Of 1966)  
Leslie Irene Broadhead (Class Of 1987)  
Cheryl Jean (C J) Bybee (Wood) (Class Of 1986)  
Samuel James Cahoon (Class Of 2008)  
James Robert Chamness (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Jay Chapman (Class Of 1963)  
Jack R. Christensen (Class Of 1966)  
Barbara Courtney (Burch) (Class Of 1967)  
Michael David (Hymas) (Class Of 1980)  
Dan Rufus Dickson (Class Of 1969)  
Blaine L. Eddy (Class Of 1978)  
CarolDean Edwards (Bodily) (Class Of 1963)  
Colleen Joyce Fisher (Chatterton) (Class Of 1975)  
Chelsey Ann Flint (Class Of 2009)  
Kevin Dean Flint (Class Of 1972)  
Terry Layne Fullmer (Class Of 1965)  
Robert (Bob) E. Henley (Class Of 1990)  
Darin Victor Henrie (Class Of 1983)  
Gail Henson (Dahlquist) (Class Of 1967)  
Frank Hernandez (Class Of 1972)  
Michael David Hymas (Class Of 1980)  
Richard (Rick) Douglas Jenkins (Class Of 1966)  
Leslie (Red) Evan Jonas (Class Of 1971)  
Andrea Louise Kaiser (Class Of 2005)  
Kevin Jon Moore (Class Of 1998)  
Wayne J. Moore (Class Of 1965)  
Jackie Lynn Parks (Dahl) (Class Of 1975)  
Brandon Lee Payne (Class Of 1989)  
Jerred Seth Robertson (Class Of 2000)  
Scott Lewis Satterlee (Class Of 1977)  
Jerry Guy Schenck (Class Of 1967)  
Paul Schultz (Class Of 1990)  
Pauline Summers (Larsen) (Class Of 1971)  
Joseph Derek Terkelson (Class Of 1985)  
Kellie Ann Walker (Snow) (Class Of 1987)  
Robert A. Walker (Class Of 1963)  
Steven Harry Wallace (Class Of 1981)  
Billie Carol Wilcock (Curtis) (Class Of 1966)  
Robert (Bob) Gene Williams (Class Of 1981)  

2010
Blake Don Aarve (Class Of 1986)  
Nelda Marie Adams (Brooks) (Class Of 1965)  
Janet Alldredge (James) (Class Of 1963)  
Shauna Alldredge (Giles) (Class Of 1967)  
Rex Nelson Andersen (Class Of 2008)  
Todd Zoram Bell (Class Of 1985)  
Todd Blair (Class Of 1983)  
Dr. Milan Scott Blake (Class Of 1966)  
John Ray Bower (Class Of 1985)  
Sean Marshall Brown (Class Of 2003)  
JaNae Burton (Bair) (Class Of 1963)  
Gary Alan Chapman (Class Of 1965)  
Keith Cox (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Lloyd Crites (Class Of 2003)  
Malachi David Darcey (Class Of 1998)  
Charles (Charlie) E. DuBose (Class Of 1976)  
Jason Cole Fairchild (Class Of 1989)  
Carl Joseph Fink (Class Of 1968)  
Aaron Jeff Hale (Class Of 1998)  
Randy Gayle Hartman (Class Of 1970)  
Mark Higley (Class Of 1969)  
John Rolan Hill (Class Of 1971)  
Kenneth "Roone" Scott Hortin (Class Of 1965)  
Kamron Jared (Taylor) (Class Of 2010)  
Heather Johnson (Finch) (Class Of 1988)  
Michael LaThair Johnson (Class Of 1966)  
Austin Jones (Class Of 2004)  
Whitney Kristine Keeney (Class Of 2006)  
Carol Kennedy (Holbrook Duncan) (Class Of 1965)  
Tony Khanhnara (Class Of 2001)  
Cheryl Knight (Chapman) (Class Of 1965)  
Michael John Kuczma (Class Of 1991)  
Kathy Lee Law (Wilson) (Class Of 1975)  
Paul S. Lechtenberg (Class Of 1972)  
Jeffery Myron Leseberg (Class Of 1979)  
Douglas Lyman Lovell (Class Of 1973)  
Brenda Lynn Massengale (Faldowski) (Class Of 1985)  
Michael Rowdy Mayer (Class Of 1990)  
Mitchell Travis Meyers (Class Of 2001)  
Cody Christopher Miller (Class Of 2004)  
Ronny Gene Mitchell (Class Of 1969)  
Kenneth (Ken) Morley (Class Of 1963)  
Heber Glenn Nicholas (Class Of 1989)  
Lyman Onzlow Nielson (Class Of 1970)  
Steven C. Pace (Class Of 1966)  
Travis Roy Poll (Class Of 1992)  
Penni D. Reeves (Class Of 1980)  
Terry George Sadler (Class Of 1971)  
John Anthony Schroeder (Class Of 1973)  
Lynette Cheryl Shaver (McNally) (Class Of 1977)  
Todd Katsumi Suzuki (Class Of 1988)  
Bourke D. Tarbet III (Class Of 1968)  
Martin Edward Timberman (Class Of 1983)  
Jessica Lynn Tueller (Class Of 2003)  
Ronald Antonio Valdez (Class Of 1983)  
Justin Vigil (Class Of 1991)  
Mark "Miles" Vigil (Class Of 2000)  
Diane Von Almen (Peterson) (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Charles Walker (Class Of 1992)  
John E. Weitzel (Class Of 1980)  

2009
Robert Andrew Ames (Class Of 1965)  
Daniel Lee Beers (Class Of 1972)  
Debbra J. Bodily (Class Of 1972)  
Edward Kay Bodily (Class Of 1968)  
Michael Borgeson (Class Of 1972)  
Alicia Bravo (Clark) (Class Of 1983)  
Walter Kevin Bryant (Class Of 1976)  
Julie Burns (Bodily) (Class Of 1964)  
Debra Joann Clark (Clark-Phillips) (Class Of 1971)  
Carma Rae Cook (Kent) (Class Of 1969)  
Kylie Rae Cowan (Class Of 2011)  
Pamela K. Cudney (Woolsey) (Class Of 1975)  
Joni Lynn Davies (Berriochoa) (Class Of 1972)  
Kevin Alan Ekstrom (Class Of 1979)  
Sherrie Lynn Henrie (Keller) (Class Of 1980)  
Todd Louis Holcomb (Class Of 1995)  
Judith (Judy) Lynn Hopkins (Peotter) (Class Of 1971)  
Kari Lynn Jepson (Class Of 1992)  
Russell Vaun Jones (Class Of 1985)  
Ryan Neil Knudsen (Class Of 1993)  
Thomas William Loftswold (Class Of 1992)  
Terry Ray McCafferty (Class Of 1973)  
Steve McGavin (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Harrison Murray (Class Of 1966)  
Douglas T. Nelson (Class Of 1975)  
Lynda Rice (Terry) (Class Of 1964)  
Michael Robinson (Class Of 1969)  
Michael Eli "Mikey" Royland (Class Of 1977)  
Michael Todd Rutherford (Class Of 1987)  
Jeff Stevens (Class Of 1968)  
Kelly Esperson Stoker (Class Of 1976)  
Kristopher Jon Tanner (Class Of 1995)  
Karen Thurgood (Larsen) (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Lee Thurgood (Class Of 1986)  
Robert "Rob" Scott Vincent (Class Of 1987)  
Brian Todd Warden (Class Of 1975)  
Larry Mark West (Class Of 1965)  
Floyd A. Westover (Class Of 1973)  
Jordan Don Whitesides (Class Of 2002)  
Janice Robin Zito (Class Of 1970)  

2008
Laurie Jane Albrechtsen (Hebert) (Class Of 1976)  
Clyde Pratt Andersen (Class Of 1967)  
Fausto Annoni (Class Of 1968)  
Judi Barlow (Jordan) (Class Of 1963)  
Steven Richard Barnes (Class Of 2005)  
Preston A. Blair (Class Of 1973)  
Henry (Hank) Eric Boelter Jr. (Class Of 1966)  
William Lee Burris (Class Of 1988)  
Dawn Marie Butcher (Yazzie) (Class Of 1993)  
Stephen Sean Cahill (Class Of 1975)  
Jack Fred Campbell (Class Of 2006)  
Francine Carling (Olmstead) (Class Of 1983)  
Zenda Cheney (Ducharme) (Class Of 1964)  
Garth Edwin Davis (Class Of 1973)  
Donna Lynne Eversole (Johnson) (Class Of 1972)  
Diane Farr (Higley) (Class Of 1973)  
Thelma Flinders (Parkin) (Class Of 1964)  
Bradley Jay Gerrard (Class Of 1999)  
Cindy Gibbs (Ospital) (Class Of 1973)  
Vicki Lynn Gunderson (Thomson) (Class Of 1969)  
Roger William Hansen (Class Of 1970)  
Debera Huffman (Harris) (Class Of 1968)  
Gary Joseph Jensen (Class Of 1966)  
Ronald Dean Korth (Class Of 1970)  
Jessica Ann (Jig) Koyle (Class Of 2008)  
Carolyn Anne Langevin (Housley) (Class Of 1992)  
Lane Dean Loftus (Class Of 1971)  
Dennis S. Mitchell (Class Of 1965)  
Kevin Miya (Class Of 1988)  
Toni Rae Odekirk (Mobley) (Chessmore) (Class Of 1979)  
Thomas Omura (Class Of 1963)  
Randy Gene Owens (Class Of 1979)  
Janet Parry (Wilcox) (Class Of 1965)  
Darwin Allan Ray (Class Of 1978)  
Becky Reed (Ragland) (Class Of 1969)  
Russell LeMar Stuart (Class Of 1988)  
Kerrye Takahashi (Class Of 1967)  
Marlene Vigil Perez (Amirault) (Class Of 1977)  
Timothy Vance White (Class Of 1979)  

2007
Karen Adams (Sessions) (Class Of 1973)  
Bill Aerts (Class Of 1965)  
Scott Raymond Andrews (Class Of 1974)  
Melodie Ann Barker (Class Of 1967)  
Kadie Lynn Bollschweiler (Class Of 2008)  
Colleen Belle Bradley (Miller) (Class Of 1975)  
Karen Lee Brewer (Child) (Class Of 1971)  
John Eugene Casey (Class Of 1970)  
Thomas Edward Clarke III (Class Of 1983)  
MaryLynn Clifford (Kessler) (Class Of 1964)  
Carol Grace Crawford (Gilbert) (Class Of 1965)  
Cynthia Ann Cudney (Simpson) (Class Of 1984)  
William "Bill" Mark Culp (Class Of 2003)  
Ray Dean Cunning (Class Of 1964)  
Joyce Ann Davies (Summers) (Class Of 1981)  
Troy Edwards (Class Of 1990)  
Kathryn "Kat Annette Farmer (Allred) (Class Of 1980)  
Jared Paul Fletcher (Class Of 1987)  
Chelsea Franklin (Class Of 2007)  
Paul (Pablo) Julian Garcia (Class Of 1975)  
John Regan Geister (Class Of 1969)  
Gerald Lynn Gibson (Class Of 1968)  
Debra Lynn Higley (Allred) (Class Of 1970)  
Trudy Lyn Hinckley (Davis) (Class Of 1980)  
David John Hodson (Class Of 1966)  
RayLee Housley (Boyle) (Class Of 1976)  
Rick Aaron Kobus (Class Of 2003)  
William (Bill) Long (Class Of 1975)  
Vickie Lynne Lutz (Martinez) (Class Of 1981)  
Ronald Mandler II (Class Of 1977)  
Fred Meeks (Class Of 1964)  
Ronna Lee Miner (Roth) (Class Of 1968)  
Connie Oram (Russell) (Class Of 1969)  
Darwin Jay Park (Class Of 1968)  
William (Kent) Payne (Class Of 1970)  
Jack Pettigrew (Class Of 1964)  
Summer Marie Pettit (Class Of 2003)  
Dave Reiva (Class Of 1993)  
Mike Riley (Class Of 1964)  
Cathy Seaver (McCrary) (Class Of 1979)  
Marie Slack (Beasley) (Class Of 1972)  
Marvin Russell Spaulding (Class Of 1975)  
Craig D. Stone (Class Of 1965)  
Shay Taggart (Class Of 1992)  
Daniel William Taylor (Class Of 2000)  
David Stanley Tebbs (Class Of 1970)  
Roger Dee Thomas (Class Of 1973)  
Michelle Renae Thompson (Rich) (Class Of 1985)  
Carlos "Carl" C. Trujillo (Class Of 1973)  
Pamela VanBrocklin (Higley) (Class Of 1965)  

2006
Tom Adams (Class Of 1968)  
Stephen Earl Andersen (Class Of 1963)  
Danielle (Dani) Barber (Birch) (Class Of 1985)  
Douglas James Beachler (Class Of 1965)  
Paula Jean Beech (Tillotson) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Alston Cloward (Class Of 1965)  
Colleen Dahl (Gardner) (Class Of 1963)  
Jay Ford Davis (Class Of 1968)  
Mary Beth Fisher (Denhalter) (Class Of 1968)  
Christina "Tina" Freestone (Sorrells) (Class Of 1990)  
Heidi Evett Fugate (Nelson) (Class Of 1985)  
Richard Mel Glauser (Class Of 1972)  
Amy Lynn Gonzales (Class Of 2008)  
Stephan Warren Huffman (Class Of 1974)  
Griffin W. Lacy (Class Of 2007)  
Julee Linford (Marlin) (Class Of 1986)  
Howard Lomax (Class Of 1971)  
Sheila Rae McIntire (Mavin) (Class Of 1965)  
Dotti Ann Mortensen (Class Of 1977)  
Randy Blaine Olsen (Class Of 1972)  
William Eugene Page (Class Of 1967)  
Rachael Ann Paraday (Spencer) (Class Of 1998)  
Thomas George Parker (Class Of 1975)  
Edward O. Priest (Class Of 1970)  
Connie Marie Rhodes (Streeter) (Class Of 1965)  
Frank Greg Robinson (Class Of 1969)  
Bradley John (B. J. ) Sisitki Jr. (Class Of 2005)  
Ryan Neal Smedley (Class Of 1990)  
Ellis (Eugene) Stevens (Class Of 1968)  
Randy Lee Stump (Class Of 1978)  
Helen Rita Volpe (Class Of 1983)  
Anthony Glen Watkins (Class Of 2005)  
Robert Brent Weaver (Class Of 1969)  
Diana Lynn Weeks (Stoffers) (Class Of 1968)  
Kathy A. Wheat (Class Of 1975)  
Richard Thomas Wilson Jr (Class Of 1992)  
William Wooley (Class Of 1968)  

2005
Betty Jane Beemus (Williams) (Class Of 1969)  
William A. (Skip) Benincosa (Class Of 1963)  
Pat Bond (Gettis) (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Clifford Chapman (Class Of 1987)  
Aaron Troy Ciampini (Class Of 1985)  
Joseph Bernard Dato (Class Of 1968)  
Kenneth J. DeWitt (Class Of 1985)  
Dan Alan Flint (Class Of 1976)  
Darwin R. Glazier (Class Of 1974)  
Harley Graham (Class Of 1967)  
Phil Hardison (Class Of 1973)  
Mike Harrison (Class Of 1970)  
Jose Pepe Hernandez  
Michael Robert Lehmiller (Class Of 2000)  
Vance Kevin Lightfoot (Class Of 1975)  
Vicki Sue Lisec (Class Of 1968)  
Johanna Messerly (Lewis McCann) (Class Of 1985)  
Larry Edward Nichol (Class Of 1966)  
Michael Eugene Peasley (Class Of 1988)  
Steven J. Radmall (Class Of 1969)  
Marie Colleen Roach (Class Of 1976)  
Teddy Rodriguez (Class Of 1974)  
Calina Teresa Roybal (Louhinejadian) (Class Of 1985)  
Jeremy Dean Sherrod (Class Of 2001)  
Trudie Smith (Class Of 1970)  
Kae Stevenson (Barber) (Class Of 1969)  
Chris Duane Stoker (Class Of 1974)  
Evaun Lee Tait (Class Of 1971)  
George Frederick Ward (Class Of 1963)  
Howard J. Wilcox (Class Of 1970)  

2004
Dale Brent Bisseger (Class Of 1967)  
Kim R. Bowen (Class Of 1966)  
Lori Carr (Ryder) (Class Of 1976)  
Sandra Lee Fowles (Dunn) (Class Of 1968)  
Kim Grover (Class Of 1970)  
Brent H. Hansen (Class Of 1966)  
Jeffery R. Hauser (Class Of 1992)  
David George Klev (Class Of 1974)  
Byron Nels Larsen (Class Of 1973)  
Angus Travis John (T. J. ) McKay (Class Of 1998)  
Kim Verlee Minchey (Miya) (Class Of 1973)  
Anja Montgomery (Fraser) (Class Of 1985)  
Ruth Ann Oram (Orozco) (Class Of 1975)  
Stephen Kent Ostler (Class Of 1970)  
Gerald Elton Priest (Class Of 1966)  
Blair Dale Rawson (Class Of 1973)  
Wendy Saunders (Fisher) (Class Of 1992)  
Kole David Speth (Class Of 2003)  
Richard Ukena (Class Of 1965)  
Karen Joyce Wallace (Petrulionis) (Class Of 1965)  
Paul Searls Webecke Jr. (Class Of 1988)  
David Bryan Wells (Class Of 1975)  

2003
Roger Adams (Class Of 1965)  
Christine Adkins (Williams) (Class Of 1968)  
Michael William Buck (Class Of 1983)  
James D. Bull (Class Of 1984)  
Reed Milton Burnett (Class Of 1966)  
Marsha Ann Cheney (Jordan) (Class Of 1965)  
Cindy Lynne Christensen (Class Of 1972)  
Debbie Cox (Class Of 1969)  
Diane Lynn Danielian (Class Of 1985)  
John Handrahan (Class Of 1966)  
Catherine Alice Hess (Herman) (Class Of 1989)  
Russell Klenk (Class Of 1965)  
Susan Jean Leigh (Lemieux) (Class Of 1978)  
Nino Duque Livaudais (Class Of 1997)  
Doug Mortensen (Class Of 1983)  
Gary W. Ostler (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Parent (Class Of 1964)  
Lynette Parrish (Shirley) (Class Of 1990)  
Megan Marie Pease (Class Of 2002)  
Michael Glen Ray (Class Of 1969)  
Kathleen Sperry (Class Of 1965)  
Sheryl Taylor (Mace) (Price) (Class Of 1964)  
Nancy Eileen Valentine (Bennett) (Class Of 1969)  
Gordon Wilmot (Class Of 1973)  
Susan Youngfield (Arbaugh) (Class Of 1968)  

2002
Brian Paul Abercrombie (Class Of 1998)  
Darrin Roland "Langlais" Bizzard (Class Of 1986)  
Steven Roy Chambers (Class Of 1970)  
Patrick J. Coffey (Class Of 1969)  
Paula Mary Hoover (Class Of 1975)  
Jeffery Verl Jensen (Class Of 1970)  
Courtney T. (Korky) Kawa (Class Of 1982)  
Jacqueline Kranenburg (Fritz) (Class Of 1970)  
Paul Howard (Santa) Lucas (Class Of 1964)  
Lara Lusk (Thompson) (Class Of 1976)  
Dennis Lee Mayer Moran (Class Of 1964)  
Justina Catherine Miller (Class Of 1985)  
Abel Roberto Navarez (Class Of 1979)  
Kent Lynn Porter (Class Of 1970)  
Victoria (Vickie) Louise Roman (Medina) (Class Of 1986)  
Christopher Giles Swindells (Class Of 1989)  
Richard Weber (Class Of 1972)  
Tracy Lyn Wilson (Burker) (Class Of 1986)  
Richard Arthur Wood (Class Of 1973)  

2001
Carl Bert Albrechtsen (Class Of 1970)  
Farrell Craig Barber (Class Of 1968)  
Robert (Roby) Lee Bills (Class Of 1984)  
Brent Royce Carter (Class Of 1969)  
Melissa Conger (Class Of 2001)  
Carole V. Deering (Class Of 1968)  
Betty Lue Fisher (Corgiat) (Class Of 1965)  
Marion Flandro (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Gordon (Class Of 1972)  
Carol Ann Gunderson (Class Of 1966)  
Jamie Dean Hamblin (Class Of 1981)  
"Eddie" Edward Boyd Naylor (Class Of 1984)  
Gary Allen Openshaw (Class Of 1988)  
Jerry DeWayne Openshaw (Class Of 1985)  
John Jr. Prieto (Class Of 1963)  
Derrick Mark Scott (Class Of 1986)  
Scott Robert Smith (Class Of 1998)  
Kirk Widdison (Class Of 1971)  

2000
Kathy Barfuss (Barrera) (Class Of 1985)  
Gene A Barnett (Class Of 1969)  
James Chavez (Class Of 1963)  
Jane Crenshaw (Class Of 1974)  
Ronald Draper (Class Of 1967)  
Beverly J. Epps (Pace) (Class Of 1969)  
Wayne C. Foy (Class Of 1973)  
Bonnie Hills (Harris) (Class Of 1964)  
JoAnne Kaye Kano (Petersen) (Class Of 1970)  
Judy C. Mathis (Anderson) (Class Of 1965)  
Irene Dorothy Orner (McKinnon) (Class Of 1968)  
Kara Dee Purcell (Class Of 1999)  
Pamela Monica Sanchez (Class Of 1984)  
Rex L. Schenck (Class Of 1965)  
Bruce Robert Smith (Class Of 1968)  
Mark Smith (Class Of 1963)  
Richard Stevens (Class Of 1964)  
Mary Carol Stuart (Pratt) (Class Of 1968)  
Robert Devaun Tait (Class Of 1969)  
Tiffany W. Warner (Class Of 1998)  
Randee Warren (Mellor) (Class Of 1968)  
Gary Williams (Class Of 1963)  

1999
Verus Brown (Ronnenkamp) (Class Of 1964)  
Marty D. Croxford (Class Of 1973)  
Pat Goodfellow (Wells) (Class Of 1964)  
Danny Hancock (Class Of 1974)  
Alfie Harris (Class Of 1968)  
Scott Howard (Class Of 1975)  
Shawn Jackson (Class Of 1993)  
Peggy Larsen (Tidwell) (Class Of 1983)  
Michael Wesley Floyd Moore (Class Of 1996)  
Kristine A. Petersen (Osborn) (Class Of 1969)  
Thomas Kent Petersen (Class Of 1970)  
Hugh Eric Stratton (Class Of 1982)  
Jack (Tim) Summers (Class Of 1963)  
Don B. Thurgood (Class Of 1967)  

1998
Kenneth W. Birdwell (Class Of 1969)  
Cody Felix (Class Of 1996)  
Kenneth R Goetz (Class Of 1963)  
Michael Grotsky (Class Of 1976)  
Lynn Alan Jepson (Class Of 1969)  
Susan P. Kuykendall (Class Of 1971)  
James E. Lettig (Class Of 1970)  
Elaine McKinnon (Beazer) (Class Of 1963)  
Val Stephen McLean (Class Of 1973)  
Ed Mitchell (Class Of 1979)  
David Moss Ray (Class Of 1971)  
James Leo Thurgood (Class Of 1965)  

1997
Jenny Lynn Barney (Class Of 1999)  
Steven (Steve) Ferrell Bills (Class Of 1969)  
Laraine Kay Coop (Class Of 1963)  
Kenneth Dean Ecklund (Class Of 1966)  
Jennifer Lucas (Class Of 1997)  
Diana Lund (Class Of 1969)  
Brent Curtis Martin (Class Of 1987)  
David Jory Sellers (Class Of 1993)  
Heath Joel Sellers (Class Of 1998)  
Sarah Jane Van Komen (Class Of 1999)  

1996
Becky Jean Beemus (Bennett) (Class Of 1969)  
Cade A. Carlos (Class Of 1999)  
Lem Hamby (Class Of 1966)  
Crystal Lynn Hunter (Dowdle) (Class Of 1981)  
Crystal Lynn Hunter (Dowdle) (Class Of 1981)  
Judy Lutz (Schnetzer) (Class Of 1964)  
John E. Rupe (Class Of 1982)  
Ronald Russell (Class Of 1969)  
Sheila Spencer (Wardell) (Class Of 1963)  
Trudy Kay Ukena (Smith) (Class Of 1966)  
Brent Willey (Class Of 1968)  
James Lee (Jim) Wilson (Class Of 1963)  

1995
Randy O. Christensen (Class Of 1968)  
Patrick Wayne Estep (Class Of 1984)  
Diana Lee Hancock (Albrechtsen) (Class Of 1970)  
Richard Jensen (Class Of 1969)  
Steve McCain (Class Of 1968)  
Patti Nicolas (Choate) (Class Of 1972)  
Staci Oda (Class Of 1986)  
Robert VanDyke (Class Of 1986)  

1994
Gregory Scott Christensen (Class Of 1971)  
Alan K. Coffey (Class Of 1982)  
Patricia Hill (Nielsen) (Class Of 1965)  
Curtis Huftelling (Class Of 1973)  
Doyle F. Langston (Class Of 1970)  
Levy Snow (Class Of 1968)  
Bill Summers (Class Of 1967)  

1993
Brandy Lee Bailey (Class Of 1992)  
Roland (Ro) Keith Boren (Class Of 1984)  
Lorinda Lise Butler (Smith) (Class Of 1989)  
Myron "Mike" P. Forbes II (Class Of 1965)  
Scott Higley (Class Of 1990)  
Reginald (Reggie) Dwayne Johnson (Class Of 1993)  
Steven Ross Kearl (Class Of 1964)  
Dennis Wayne Krusell (Class Of 1967)  
Wendell Joshua Larsen (Class Of 1981)  
Linda Livingston (Johnson) (Class Of 1967)  
Denise Sandoval (Rodriguez) (Class Of 1977)  
Larry Ray Thompson (Class Of 1970)  
Laurie Susan Wilson (Class Of 1988)  

1992
Larry D. Ames (Class Of 1969)  
Cheryl Lynn Hansen (Manning) (Class Of 1985)  
David Niels (Stoker) (Class Of 1974)  
Barbara (Bobbie) Williford (Loock) (Class Of 1963)  

1991
David Eugene Ankeny (Class Of 1969)  
Frank Merle Barnes (Class Of 1968)  
Sharon Lucille Durst (Class Of 1966)  
Janet Flint (Bingham) (Class Of 1963)  
Dennis Dean Fuit (Class Of 1965)  
Lila Ruth Johanson (Class Of 1972)  
Jesus "Jesse" Lopez (Class Of 1977)  
Steven George Shiba (Class Of 1970)  

1990
Lewis Nathan Berry (Class Of 1972)  
Tad Farrell Florence (Class Of 1983)  
Johnathan Wendell Izatt (Class Of 1986)  
Dee Owen (Class Of 1964)  
Charles Orland Stevens (Class Of 1983)  
Albert John Trujillo Jr. (Class Of 1966)  
Paul Junior Varney (Class Of 1986)  

1989
Emerson Jay Child (Class Of 1966)  
Delbert Lynn Haskell (Class Of 1964)  
Suzanne (Susie) Henry (Redhouse) (Class Of 1984)  

1988
Darren Cutler (Class Of 1988)  
Larry Pearson (Class Of 1964)  
Yurika Connie Suzuki (Class Of 1972)  

1987
Richard Rex Bouchard (Class Of 1982)  
Charles Warren Burt (Class Of 1970)  
Barbara Anne Christensen (Class Of 1973)  
Jimmy Clark (Class Of 1974)  
John Michael (Mike) Hogan (Class Of 1969)  

1986
Michelle (Shelly) Berglund (Class Of 1984)  
Rebecca (Becky) Sue Fisher (Class Of 1987)  
Brian Scott Holbrook (Class Of 1987)  

1985
Scott B. Aldridge (Class Of 1983)  
Debra Dawn Fullmer (Class Of 1972)  
Gary Lynn Korth (Class Of 1972)  
David Warren Moffit (Class Of 1966)  

1984
"Frank" Archuleta (Class Of 1982)  
Karen Marie Brown (Class Of 1974)  
Richard (Ricky) Dean Crabtree (Class Of 1984)  
Tom Gallegos (Class Of 1971)  
Cheryl Linda Harrington (Fife) (Class Of 1968)  
Angela Merrie Wilcock (Class Of 1969)  
Stephanie Sue Yoachum (Class Of 1984)  

1983
Phil Alsop (Class Of 1967)  
Richard Phillip Delius (Class Of 1983)  
Sharon Orton (Bowen) (Class Of 1972)  
Albert Peebles (Class Of 1984)  
Drew Rasmussen (Class Of 1976)  
Sharyl Rowe (Dornhecker) (Class Of 1966)  

1982
Stephen W. Batchelder (Class Of 1973)  
John Edwin Haacke (Class Of 1965)  
Terry Elis Richards (Class Of 1969)  

1981
Tamera (Tami) Kay Barney (Class Of 1979)  
Janet Lucille Hamblin (Pagano) (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Laurle Heinze (Class Of 1979)  
Alan D. Lighthall (Class Of 1968)  
David Robert Lujan (Class Of 1983)  
Rex Cory Phillips (Class Of 1971)  

1980
Yoko Midorikawa (Class Of 1963)  
Doug Mitchell (Class Of 1968)  

1979
Michael Bingham (Class Of 1972)  
John Pannell Coyle (Class Of 1968)  
Jean Hill (Child) (Class Of 1967)  

1978
Donald Emanuel Beckwith (Class Of 1963)  
Randy Lee McMillan (Class Of 1974)  

1977
David Max Bouchard (Class Of 1979)  
Elaine Brown (Olsen) (Class Of 1964)  
Oscar Earl Bybee (Class Of 1970)  
Dean Allan Millman (Class Of 1966)  

1976
Jana Mae Beckman (Class Of 1976)
Steven Lee Diamond (Class Of 1970)  
Curtis C. Hazen (Class Of 1971)  

1975
Larry Andrew Garcia (Class Of 1976)  
Sharon Garner (Schroeder White) (Class Of 1972)  
Dennis Howard Reich (Class Of 1965)  
Walter Alfred Smith (Class Of 1970)  

1974
Earl Anderson (Class Of 1968)  
Kay Marie Davies (Class Of 1966)  
Patsy Jean Hunter (Hansen) (Class Of 1965)  
Wayne Clay Kennedy (Class Of 1970)  

1973
Richard Beesley (Class Of 1964)  
Karen M. (Shellie) Bills (Class Of 1973)  
Jim DeMonge (Class Of 1969)  
Mark Thomas Harbour (Class Of 1970)  
Steve Green Jepson (Class Of 1966)  
Richard Wassink (Class Of 1969)  

1972
Steven Charles Budd (Class Of 1971)  

1971
John Henry Andrus Jr. (Class Of 1970)  
Marie Benton (Class Of 1964)  
Craig Shirl Bisseger (Class Of 1968)  
Richard Lewis Briggs (Class Of 1963)  
Rick Grover (Class Of 1967)  
Allen Dawan Udink (Class Of 1967)  

1970
Brian Paul Clayton (Class Of 1988)  
Danny Arthur Epps (Class Of 1971)  
Phillip Harold Jacobs (Class Of 1965)  

1969
Joel D. Anderson (Class Of 1969)  
Larry Don Garner (Class Of 1968)  
Susan Margaret Hulse (Class Of 1970)  
Steven C. Mayne (Class Of 1970)  
Christine Ponder (Class Of 1969)  

1968
Rodolfo Jose Archuleta (Class Of 1966)  
Christine Bass (Class Of 1966)  
Darrell V. Edwards (Class Of 1966)  
Eddie "B" Gardner (Class Of 1965)  
Paul Elmer Parker (Class Of 1965)  
Rodney Birdell Yardley (Class Of 1963)  

1967
Val F. DeSilva (Class Of 1966)  
Michael J. Doyle (Class Of 1967)  
William Glade Henderson (Class Of 1965)  
Michael D. Moncur (Class Of 1966)  
Henry Orlando Vigil (Class Of 1964)  

1966
Danny Hyde (Class Of 1964)  
Randy Stoker (Class Of 1968)  

1964
John Lemar Sessions (Class Of 1963)  
Jerry Stoker (Class Of 1964)  

1963
Ronald Reid Nelson (Class Of 1963)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Hope Artega (Class Of 1977)  
Richard Ashby (Class Of 1963)  
Craig LaMar Batchelor (Class Of 1981)  
Joella Beause (Class Of 1973)  
Bryan Bingham (Class Of 1965)  
Mary Blair (Class Of 1967)  
Donna Borgeson (Class Of 1967)  
Eva Mae Brewer (Class Of 1967)  
Mary Bybee (Class Of 1967)  
Doug Cattelan (Class Of 1967)  
Brenda Chamness (Class Of 1967)  
Debbie Cheney (Class Of 1977)  
Roxann Chittenden (Class Of 1967)  
Clark Christensen (Class Of 1967)  
Derrell Ray Christiansen (Class Of 1970)  
Danny Clark (Class Of 1967)  
James C. Clements (Class Of 1976)  
Luanne Coker (Class Of 1967)  
Glenn Cook (Class Of 1967)  
Meline Cox (Class Of 1986)  
Dennis Earl (Class Of 1974)  
Vicki Earl (Atkinson) (Class Of 1972)  
Robert Carlyle Eggett (Class Of 1994)  
Dee Ekstrom (Class Of 1968)  
Steven Jerry Ellsworth (Class Of 1973)  
Peggy Evans (Class Of 1967)  
Leonard "Craig" Fowler (Class Of 1975)  
Maureen Gannon (Class Of 1967)  
Paul Halpin (Class Of 1967)  
Frank Hodge (Class Of 1967)  
Kathie Hull (Class Of 1967)  
Brad Jensen (Class Of 1967)  
Betty Jones (Class Of 1967)  
Stephen Kennedy (Class Of 1967)  
John Klos (Class Of 1963)  
Mary Lee (Class Of 1967)  
Colin Lemmon (Class Of 1979)  
Sandra Loftus (Class Of 1967)  
Phyllis Kay Martin (Class Of 1971)  
Adam Martinez (Class Of 1967)  
Bobby Martinez (Class Of 1973)  
Michael Leonard Masero (Class Of 1981)  
Cody Hulse Murray (Class Of 1990)  
Eric Norris (Class Of 1967)  
Randy Petterson (Class Of 1967)  
Dorothy Quintana (Class Of 1963)  
Kathleen Schrader (Class Of 1967)  
Tom H. Seifert (Class Of 1985)  
Dennis Smith (Class Of 1967)  
Terry Michael Stephens (Class Of 1969)  
Nyle Thornock (Class Of 1973)  
Ronald Threlkel (Class Of 1967)  
Holly Danielle Tracy (Class Of 1985)  
Hal Upp (Class Of 1967)  
Mary VanWeerd (Lamberson) (Class Of 1977)  
Roger Vigil (Class Of 1967)  
Georgina Watson (Class Of 1969)
Dale Yahne (Class Of 1990)  
 
STAFF

2017
Ray Earl Child  
Marcus Blackett Garrett  

2016
Dick Howard Egan  

2015
Ivan Edward Cornia  
Walter Dee Donaldson  
Marilyn Junk  
Frank Emanuel Reed  

2014
Jay H. Cook  
Jack Arnold Hannum  
Gayle A. Stevenson  

2013
Jerry R. Fishburn  
Bruce Elden Trimble  

2012
Verl B. Garrett  
George Craig Maughan Murray  
Edna J. Petersen  

2011
Linda Marie Gardner (Schofield)  

2010
Richard Cardell Allen  
David Lawrence Cook  
Donna May Hamblin (Baxter)  
Joseph S. Hill  
Gerald Vincent Hogge  
Phillip Wilson Merkley  

2009
LaVon Earl (Lake)  

2008
Max Gilbert Belnap  

2007
Arlou Vance  

2006
James Alvie Cleverly  
Cleve J. Mendenhall  
Elna West (Clifford Peterson)  

2005
Clayton Jay Holt  
Fred Lange  

2002
(Coach) Donald Lee Jensen  

2000
Ronald Woodland Holt  

1998
Norman Russell  

1997
James Stephen Beck  

1996
Alfred Bruce Hart  

1995
Kirk Beecher  

1994
Elmer R. Green  

1991
Grant Miller Steed  

1987
Lincoln Blacker Gardner  

1986
Orien Benton  

1979
Darrell Dee Atkinson  

1966
Gerald Robert Grondel  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Gerald Anderson Purdy  

If you are aware of an Alumni who should be added to this page please let us know.